Apartments for Rent Near Rehoboth MA with a Swimming Pool
1,312 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$2,301+2 Beds$3,142+3 Beds$3,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,730+1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,085+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Tennis Court
-
1 / 301 Bed$2,829+2 Beds$3,931+3 Beds$5,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,754+2 Beds$3,856+3 Beds$5,425+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,148+2 Beds$2,751+3 Beds$3,617Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,596+3 Beds$3,4622 Months Free
Pool Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$2,509+2 Beds$2,976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$2,966+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,550+2 Beds$3,080+3 Beds$3,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$2,2851 Bed$2,515+2 Beds+$2,970+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:Studio$2,1301 Bed$2,360+2 Beds+$2,815+Specials
Pool Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,896+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,890+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 331 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 / 291 Bed$2,245+2 Beds$2,985+3 Beds$4,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony Office
-
1 / 552 Beds$2,818+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 551 Bed$2,330+2 Beds$2,939+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,416+2 Beds$2,795+3 Beds$3,592Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,850+1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 501 Bed$2,486+2 Beds$2,921+3 Beds$4,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,380+2 Beds$2,815+3 Beds$4,210+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$3,200
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,9502 Beds$2,300
-
1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds$2,875+3 Beds$3,325+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$2,425+2 Beds$3,127+3 Beds$3,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Rehoboth, MA Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Rehoboth, MA. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 1,312 available Rehoboth apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.