Apartments for Rent Near Rehoboth MA with Air Conditioning
2,671 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,148+2 Beds$2,751+3 Beds$3,617Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,596+3 Beds$3,4622 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
1 / 301 Bed$2,829+2 Beds$3,931+3 Beds$5,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,754+2 Beds$3,856+3 Beds$5,425+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,349+2 Beds$3,128+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,210+3 Beds$3,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Range
-
1 / 331 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$2,697+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,509+2 Beds$2,976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$2,966+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$2,550+2 Beds$3,080+3 Beds$3,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$2,2851 Bed$2,515+2 Beds+$2,970+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:Studio$2,1301 Bed$2,360+2 Beds+$2,815+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,921Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,915Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 / 291 Bed$2,245+2 Beds$2,985+3 Beds$4,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Rehoboth, MA Apartments with Central Air Conditioning for Rent
Searching for apartments in Rehoboth, MA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 2,671 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Rehoboth? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.