Newest Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Raleigh NC - 476 New Listings
476 Rentals Available
-
-
Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,868+2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,540+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,631+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,376+1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds$2,052+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,956+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,4571 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3771 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$2,604+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,432+1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds+$1,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds+$1,764+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,261+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$1,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,236+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,947+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,345+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,060+1 Bed$990+2 Beds+$1,449+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,023+1 Bed$953+2 Beds+$1,412+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,454+3 Beds+$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,420+3 Beds+$1,953+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,648+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,627+3 Beds$1,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,895+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$2,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,676+3 Beds$2,285+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,406+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$2,265+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,3021 Bed$1,320+2 Beds+$1,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2671 Bed$1,285+2 Beds+$1,842+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave Elevator
-
Studio$1,148+1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds+$1,563+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds+$1,510+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,291+3 Beds$2,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$2,162+3 Beds$2,421+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$2,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,323+1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$2,276+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances