Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in Prospect Hill Somerville - Somerville with a Swimming Pool
4,193 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,412+2 Beds$2,494+3 Beds$4,064+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$3,118+1 Bed$3,313+2 Beds+$4,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,933+1 Bed$3,696+2 Beds+$4,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$2,834+1 Bed$3,597+2 Beds+$4,870+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Laundry Facilities Office
-
Studio$3,119+1 Bed$3,447+2 Beds$5,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$3,107+1 Bed$3,435+2 Beds$5,852+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,331+1 Bed$2,545+2 Beds+$3,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$3,214+1 Bed$3,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$3,199+1 Bed$3,899+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
-
Studio$3,266+1 Bed$4,107+2 Beds+$6,311Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,608+1 Bed$2,768+2 Beds+$3,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,257+1 Bed$2,462+2 Beds$3,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony Grill
-
Studio$2,452+1 Bed$3,032+2 Beds$3,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
Studio$3,087+1 Bed$3,217+2 Beds+$4,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,5481 Bed$2,762+2 Beds$3,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,425+1 Bed$2,642+2 Beds$3,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,688+1 Bed$3,010+2 Beds$3,911+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Disposal Heat Elevator
-
1 / 34Studio$2,883+1 Bed$3,401+2 Beds+$4,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$2,820+1 Bed$3,338+2 Beds+$4,370+1 Month Free
-
Studio$3,304+1 Bed$4,002+2 Beds$6,711Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$2,219+1 Bed$2,749+2 Beds$3,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Heat
-
Studio$3,238+1 Bed$4,059+2 Beds+$5,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,230+1 Bed$4,051+2 Beds+$5,417+
-
Studio$2,148+1 Bed$2,391+2 Beds$3,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
-
Studio$2,4081 Bed$2,579+2 Beds+$3,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$2,318+1 Bed$2,489+2 Beds+$3,187+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,260+1 Bed$2,755+2 Beds$3,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances Carpet Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,563+1 Bed$2,930+2 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$3,129+1 Bed$3,496+2 Beds+$5,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$3,290+1 Bed$3,740+2 Beds$6,163+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Studio$3,009+1 Bed$3,550+2 Beds+$4,766+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Courtyard Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$2,655+1 Bed$2,555+2 Beds+$3,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,324+1 Bed$2,438+2 Beds+$3,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
Studio$2,547+1 Bed$3,108+2 Beds$4,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Concierge Den
-
-
1 Bed$3,038+2 Beds$3,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,018+2 Beds$3,952+
-
-
Studio$3,608+1 Bed$4,807+2 Beds$7,808+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Prospect Hill Somerville, Somerville, MA
You searched for apartments in Prospect Hill Somerville with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 4,193 available rental units in Somerville to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Prospect Hill Somerville rental.
Find the Perfect Prospect Hill Somerville - Somerville, MA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals