Student Apartments for Rent in Boston MA
21,069 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$2,608+2 Beds$2,541+3 Beds$3,737+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$3,411+1 Bed$4,221+2 Beds$6,592+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$4,103+2 Beds$4,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,093+2 Beds$4,933+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$3,099+1 Bed$3,417+2 Beds$5,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$3,087+1 Bed$3,405+2 Beds$5,852+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,346+1 Bed$2,645+2 Beds+$3,324+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$3,214+1 Bed$4,060+2 Beds$6,792Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$3,199+1 Bed$4,045+2 Beds$6,777Specials
-
Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,5952 Beds$3,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Microwave
-
Studio$3,009+1 Bed$3,785+2 Beds+$4,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$2,910+1 Bed$3,686+2 Beds+$4,674+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Laundry Facilities Office
-
Studio$2,361+1 Bed$2,896+2 Beds$3,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Elevator Playground
-
-
-
-
Studio$3,1281 Bed$3,697+2 Beds+$4,404+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$3,261+1 Bed$3,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$2,735+1 Bed$3,350+2 Beds$4,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$3,2851 Bed$3,575+2 Beds$4,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
Studio$2,200+1 Bed$2,9002 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$3,730+1 Bed$4,363+2 Beds$5,777+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Business Center EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$3,245+1 Bed$3,978+3 Beds$8,271Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,237+1 Bed$3,970+3 Beds$8,263
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 39Studio$3,176+1 Bed$3,665+2 Beds+$5,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$3,111+1 Bed$3,600+2 Beds+$5,105+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave CableReady Heat
-
Studio$3,025+1 Bed$3,475+2 Beds+$5,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$2,9711 Bed$2,867+2 Beds+$3,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,855+2 Beds$4,075+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Disposal Microwave
-
-
Studio$3,209+1 Bed$4,107+2 Beds+$6,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
2 Beds$3,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 / 5
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$2,300+1 Bed$2,950+Specials