Apartments for Rent in Philadelphia County PA Page 18
13,469 Rentals Available in Philadelphia County
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$3,053Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$3,048
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 579 sq ft$2,866Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 579 sq ft$2,845
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 329 sq ft$1,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 329 sq ft$1,703
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 838 sq ft$899Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,870Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,850
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 632 sq ft$1,933Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 632 sq ft$1,872
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$2,122Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$2,105
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft$2,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft$2,126+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 675 sq ft$1,910Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 400 sq ft$1,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 400 sq ft$1,148
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$2,349Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$2,269
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,015 sq ft$2,534Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$2,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$2,654
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,375
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 718 sq ft$799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$2,682Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$2,667
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 419 sq ft$1,793Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 899 sq ft$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 899 sq ft$3,179
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,133 sq ft$1,914Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,133 sq ft$1,899
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 917 sq ft$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 917 sq ft$1,975
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,060Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,050
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$4,064Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$4,047
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18