Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
Apartments for Rent in Parkfield - Las Vegas with a Walk-In Closet
555 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,715+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,732+3 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,628+3 Beds$1,655+Specials
Walk-In Closets In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$1,707+3 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$1,955+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,4051 Bed$1,395+2 Beds+$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$1,901+3 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,691+3 Beds$2,101+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,608+3 Beds$2,102Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$2,059+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$2,188Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,656+3 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$1,994+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,386+3 Beds$2,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $236 - $354. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,149+3 Beds$2,274+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$1,974+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55 - $187. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,738+2 Months Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $254.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,130
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,728+3 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$2,019+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$1,624+3 Beds$2,082+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$1,881+
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,220 sq ft$1,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,220 sq ft$1,715
-
4 Beds$2,359Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,249House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,490House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,395House for Rent
-
2 Beds$2,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,295House for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,579House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 808 sq ft$1,401Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 808 sq ft$1,297
-
3 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,090House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,280House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,606Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $206.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,315House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,247 sq ft$1,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,247 sq ft$1,738
-
3 Beds$2,056Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,999House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,165House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,365House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,096Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,039House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,476Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $206.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,269House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 863 sq ft$1,560Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds$2,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,295House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,240House for Rent
-
-
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,320 sq ft$2,414Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,320 sq ft$2,149
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Parkfield, Las Vegas, NV
You searched for apartments in Parkfield Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 555 available rental units in Las Vegas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Parkfield rental.
Search Nearby Rentals