Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
Gated Apartments for Rent in Parkfield - Las Vegas
423 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,715+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,732+3 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,628+3 Beds$1,655+Specials
Gated In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$1,901+3 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,691+3 Beds$2,101+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$1,707+3 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$1,955+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,656+3 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$1,994+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,386+3 Beds$2,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $236 - $354. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,149+3 Beds$2,274+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$1,974+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55 - $187. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,738+2 Months Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $254.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,130
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,728+3 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$2,019+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$1,624+3 Beds$2,082+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$1,881+
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,220 sq ft$1,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,220 sq ft$1,715
-
4 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,575House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,405House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,359Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,249House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,470House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,980House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 808 sq ft$1,401Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 808 sq ft$1,297
-
3 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,250House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,665House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,305House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,465House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,280Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,260House for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,320 sq ft$2,414Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,320 sq ft$2,149
-
4 Beds$3,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,035House for Rent
-
-
-
4 Beds$2,476Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $206.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,269House for Rent
-
Gated Apartments for Rent in Parkfield, Las Vegas, NV
Find a gated apartment for rent in Parkfield. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 423 apartments with gates in Parkfield, Las Vegas and find your new home today.
Search Nearby Rentals