Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Oakdale MN
268 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,992+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,970+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,812+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,886+3 Beds$2,459+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool
-
2 Beds$2,513+3 Beds$3,327+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,448+3 Beds$3,262+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
-
-
2 Beds$2,179+3 Beds$2,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,109+3 Beds$2,800+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,254Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,249Specials
-
3 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
2 Beds$2,125+3 Beds$2,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,965+3 Beds$2,141+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,929+
-
2 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,937+
-
1 / 27Plus Fees2 Beds$1,460+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,800
-
1 / 8
-
2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,474+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,470+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,315+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,454+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395+
-
2 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,995+
-
-
3 Beds$2,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,745House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,838Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,827
-
2 Bedroom Oakdale, MN Apartments for Rent
Browse 268 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Oakdale, MN on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom Oakdale apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.
Oakdale, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 2-bedroom apartment in Oakdale, MN is $1,970. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 2-bedroom apartment in Oakdale, MN is 1,098 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Oakdale, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near Oakdale
- North Saint Paul 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lake Elmo 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Maplewood 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mahtomedi 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- White Bear Lake 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Gem Lake 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Woodbury 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Grant 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent