Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in North Las Vegas NV - Page 6
4,492 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$1,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,905House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$1,915Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,895House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,376+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,361+
-
3 Beds$2,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,995House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,985House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,950House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$1,860Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,840House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$985Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$975
-
3 Beds$1,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,915House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,940House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,975House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,925House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,940House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,950House for Rent
-
-
5 Beds$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,000House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,945House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,995House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,955House for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$1,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,880House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,970House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,990House for Rent
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 808 sq ft$1,426Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 808 sq ft$1,322
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,009 sq ft$1,666Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
3 Beds$1,856Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,799House for Rent
-
Showing 201-240 of 540 Results - Page 6 of 14