Apartments for Rent Near Newark TX with Gym/Fitness Center
11,018 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,772+3 Beds$2,672Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,599Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,987+3 Beds$2,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,814+2 Beds$2,061+3 Beds$2,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds$1,985+3 Beds$2,565+4 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$2,016+3 Beds+$2,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds+$2,499+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,3802 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,606+3 Beds$1,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,478+3 Beds$1,749+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Elevator Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,059Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,9152 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,2421 Bed$1,294+2 Beds+$1,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1611 Bed$1,213+2 Beds+$1,361+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,755+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,518+3 Beds$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,463+3 Beds$1,916+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,329+3 Beds$2,101Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$865+2 Beds$1,214+3 Beds$1,986+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,688Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,634Specials
-
Studio$1,339+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds+$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,238+1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds+$2,253+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
Newark, TX Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in Newark, TX and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 11,018 available Newark apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.