Apartments for Rent Near Newark TX with Washer & Dryer
9,168 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$2,016+3 Beds+$2,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds+$2,499+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,3802 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,772+3 Beds$2,672Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,599Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,987+3 Beds$2,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,606+3 Beds$1,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,478+3 Beds$1,749+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Elevator Basketball Court
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$2,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,440+3 Beds$2,519+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,811+3 Beds$2,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $216. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,154+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125 - $136.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,099+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds+$2,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds+$2,215+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,690+3 Beds$2,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,430+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,659+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,550+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,581+3 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,945+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,624+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,448+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,5432 Beds$2,058+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3552 Beds$1,870+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$2,295+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,614+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,299+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,059Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,9152 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,2421 Bed$1,294+2 Beds+$1,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1611 Bed$1,213+2 Beds+$1,361+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets
Newark, TX Apartments with a Washer & Dryer for Rent
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Newark! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 9,168 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Newark, TX apartment with a washer and dryer.