Apartments for Rent Near Newark TX with a Walk-In Closet
10,294 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$2,016+3 Beds+$2,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds+$2,499+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,772+3 Beds$2,672Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,599Specials
-
1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,624+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,448+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,5432 Beds$2,058+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3552 Beds$1,870+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,152+3 Beds$1,693+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$750+2 Beds$898+3 Beds$1,589+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,299+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,059Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,9152 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,2421 Bed$1,294+2 Beds+$1,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1611 Bed$1,213+2 Beds+$1,361+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,755+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,518+3 Beds$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,463+3 Beds$1,916+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,688Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,634Specials
-
Studio$1,0741 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$979+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,941+Discounts
-
Studio$1,4571 Bed$1,278+2 Beds+$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4041 Bed$1,225+2 Beds+$1,570+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,142+1 Bed$1,142+2 Beds$1,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,087+1 Bed$1,112+2 Beds$1,740+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Clubhouse Balcony Patio Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$2,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,440+3 Beds$2,519+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125 - $136.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,099+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds+$2,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds+$2,215+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
Newark, TX Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Newark, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 10,294 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.