Apartments for Rent Near Newark TX with a Dog Park
7,605 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,3802 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,772+3 Beds$2,672Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,599Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,987+3 Beds$2,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,814+2 Beds$2,061+3 Beds$2,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds$1,985+3 Beds$2,565+4 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,624+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,448+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,5432 Beds$2,058+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3552 Beds$1,870+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,149+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $174 - $214. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$1,975+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 / 471 Bed$555+2 Beds$1,3863 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,059Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,9152 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,755+
Lounge Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,688Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,634Specials
-
Studio$1,0741 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$979+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,941+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,272+1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,684+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal Package Service
-
Studio$1,4571 Bed$1,278+2 Beds+$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4041 Bed$1,225+2 Beds+$1,570+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,117+1 Bed$1,117+2 Beds$1,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,087+1 Bed$1,087+2 Beds$1,740+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Patio Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$2,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,440+3 Beds$2,519+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,811+3 Beds$2,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $216. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,154+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125 - $136.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,099+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,659+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,550+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
Newark, TX Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Newark, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 7,605 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Newark? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.