Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Two-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in North Carolina Page 3
34,913 Apartments in NC
-
2 Beds$2,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,903+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,715+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,928+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,820+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
2 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Grill
-
1 / 732 Beds$1,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,658+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
2 Beds$1,774+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,650+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Business Center Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,960+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,399+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,204Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,099Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Laundry Facilities Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,512+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,925+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,050+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$2,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,919+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$2,094+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,035+Specials
Dogs Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,599+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$3,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,035+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,880+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,631+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$2,060+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,950+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
2 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,653+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Rooftop Deck
-
2 Beds$1,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,475+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Grill Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds$1,830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,790+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,643+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Range
-
2 Beds$2,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,029+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 87
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18