Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Minneapolis MN - Page 7
6,517 Rentals Available
-
Plus FeesStudio$750+
-
Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,395+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,633Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,1001 Bed$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0491 Bed$1,349
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$3,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$2,849+Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$975+
-
Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,747+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,716+
-
1 Bed$1,147Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125
-
1 Bed$1,781+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $24.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$1,890+
-
1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,500+
-
Studio$1,075+2 Beds$2,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,845+
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,345+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,229+
-
1 / 13Plus Fees2 Beds$875+4 Beds$575+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,875+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,693
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,200+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,005Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$850
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,120+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$965+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,354Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,199
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,054Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0101 Bed$1,120Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8551 Bed$965
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,055Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$900
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,180Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1602 Beds$1,340+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0202 Beds$1,200+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,405Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Minneapolis
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown East Apartments for Rent
- Washburn-Fair Oaks District Apartments for Rent
- Mill District Apartments for Rent