Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Minneapolis MN - Page 15
6,517 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$3,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,942Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 583 sq ft$2,214Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 583 sq ft$2,039
-
4 Beds$2,806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,749House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,006Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,949House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,824Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,795House for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,524Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,495House for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,674Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,645House for Rent
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 388 sq ft$1,475Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$1,974Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,945House for Rent
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Minneapolis
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown East Apartments for Rent
- Washburn-Fair Oaks District Apartments for Rent
- Mill District Apartments for Rent