Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Minneapolis MN - Page 16
6,517 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft$1,253Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft$1,175
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 507 sq ft$1,474Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 507 sq ft$1,470
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$1,815
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$1,472Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$1,390
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 565 sq ft$1,718Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 565 sq ft$1,700
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 484 sq ft$1,388Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 484 sq ft$1,380
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 949 sq ft$580Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,502Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,480
-
-
-
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Minneapolis
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown East Apartments for Rent
- Washburn-Fair Oaks District Apartments for Rent
- Mill District Apartments for Rent