Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities Playground
Studio Low Income Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis MN
98 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,025+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,320Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Month Free
-
Plus FeesStudio$813+
-
Studio$1,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,040Specials
-
-
Studio$1,123Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 27
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,071Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$925
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,392Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,388
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 676 sq ft$1,419Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$837Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$820
-
Studio$752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$735+
-
Studio$1,030+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,025+
-
-
Studio$1,075+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 505 sq ft$1,459Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 505 sq ft$1,454
-
-
Minneapolis, MN Section 8 Housing Studio Apartments for Rent
Many things in life are expensive, but finding a good place to live shouldn’t be one of them. Renting a subsidized or section 8 apartment is the best way to find affordable housing in Minneapolis. Searching for studio low income housing and no credit check apartments in Minneapolis, MN at Apartments.com is the first step toward finding a new home that you both love and can afford. Check out photos and find out information about neighborhoods, schools, nearby public transit, and more by clicking on any of these 98 Minneapolis income restricted apartments. Once you’ve found your next income based rental with the help of Apartments.com, the next step is to move in and make it your own.
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Minneapolis
- Lauderdale Studio Apartments For Rent
- Falcon Heights Studio Apartments For Rent
- Saint Anthony Studio Apartments For Rent
- Golden Valley Studio Apartments For Rent
- Robbinsdale Studio Apartments For Rent
- Saint Louis Park Studio Apartments For Rent
- Columbia Heights Studio Apartments For Rent
- Hilltop Studio Apartments For Rent
- Roseville Studio Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent