Apartments for Rent with Garages in Minneapolis, MN - Page 6
5,242 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,380+1 Bed$1,660+3 Beds$4,546Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,652+3 Beds$4,538
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,333+1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,302+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,294+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,117Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3921 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,629+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3881 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,625+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,603+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,595+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,217+1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,665+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,202+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,650+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3551 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,730+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,643Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,638
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2042 Beds$1,439Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,434
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,407Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,395
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,8003 Beds$2,1004 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,378+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,360+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,176+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,475+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,510Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,475
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,275+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds+$2,173+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds+$2,068+Room for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,535Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 201-240 of 466 Results - Page 6 of 12
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Minneapolis
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- Downtown West Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown East Apartments for Rent
- Mill District Apartments for Rent