Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
Studio Apartments for Rent in Miami FL - Page 2
2,275 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,098+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,943+
-
Studio$1,978+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
Studio$1,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,021+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,610+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $47.Base Rent:Studio$2,472+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Business Center Doorman
-
Studio$2,448+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$2,370+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge
-
Studio$3,591Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,572
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,244Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,209+
-
Studio$3,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31 - $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,000+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$3,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,440+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Courtyard Concierge
-
Studio$2,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31 - $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,233+Specials