Apartments for Rent in Medical Center - Houston with a Garage
1,915 Rentals
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds$2,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,809+2 Beds$2,554
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,878+2 Beds$3,156+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$3,039+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,706+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,654+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat Business Center
-
Studio$1,188+1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds+$1,882+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,119+1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds+$1,826+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,572+3 Beds$2,212+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$1,369+3 Beds$2,074+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,3551 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,343+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,263+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,646+3 Beds$2,204+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$2,516+3 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$2,396+3 Beds$2,438+Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,842+1 Bed$2,253+2 Beds+$3,101+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,729+1 Bed$2,140+2 Beds+$2,988+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,702+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77 - $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,624+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$2,161+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$1,711+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,655+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,073+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$933+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,940Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$902+2 Beds$1,367+3 Beds$1,909
-
-
Showing 40 of 75 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments with a Garage for Rent in Medical Center, Houston, TX
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Medical Center and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 1,915 apartments with garages in Medical Center, Houston and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Medical Center - Houston, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals