Apartments near White Rock Town Center - Dallas, TX
27,068 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 770 sq ft$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,449 sq ft$4,483Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $208.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,449 sq ft$4,275
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$2,864Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$1,708Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,146 sq ft$1,844Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,146 sq ft$1,769
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,800
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,316Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 738 sq ft$2,087Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 738 sq ft$1,940
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$942Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$785
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 646 sq ft$1,126Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 646 sq ft$1,094
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,439
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,270+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,197 sq ft$2,192Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,197 sq ft$2,149
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 667 sq ft$970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 667 sq ft$941
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 923 sq ft$2,784Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 923 sq ft$2,769
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,173 sq ft$1,788Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,173 sq ft$1,655
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,195 sq ft$2,226Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41 - $73.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,195 sq ft$2,162
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,558 sq ft$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,558 sq ft$2,450
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$917Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$772
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 707 sq ft$1,483Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 707 sq ft$1,377
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$1,387Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$1,345
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,126 sq ft$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,126 sq ft$1,920
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 645 sq ft$2,677+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 645 sq ft$2,574+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 777 sq ft$1,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,403 sq ft$12,148Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,403 sq ft$11,990
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 655 sq ft$1,532Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 655 sq ft$1,429
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 801 sq ft$1,697Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 801 sq ft$1,649
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$2,168Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$2,115
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$1,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,340 sq ft$8,967Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,340 sq ft$8,850
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 623 sq ft$1,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 623 sq ft$1,570
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,475 sq ft$3,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,475 sq ft$2,940
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,338 sq ft$2,219Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,338 sq ft$2,160
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 498 sq ft$1,472Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 498 sq ft$1,340
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18