Apartments near Dallas Plaza - Dallas, TX
22,963 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 834 sq ft$1,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 834 sq ft$1,374
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$849Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$677
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 923 sq ft$2,784Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 923 sq ft$2,769
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,195 sq ft$2,226Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41 - $73.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,195 sq ft$2,162
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,105 sq ft$2,867Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,105 sq ft$2,779
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$2,147Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$2,112
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$917Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$772
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$1,920
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$2,131Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$2,039
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,044 sq ft$2,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,044 sq ft$1,996
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 675 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 675 sq ft$1,512
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 777 sq ft$1,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,403 sq ft$12,148Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,403 sq ft$11,990
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 953 sq ft$1,657Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 953 sq ft$1,554
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,353Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,305
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$2,168Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 657 sq ft$2,115
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,325
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 852 sq ft$1,738Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 852 sq ft$1,715
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 623 sq ft$1,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 623 sq ft$1,570
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 691 sq ft$1,899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,369 sq ft$2,961Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $222.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,369 sq ft$2,739
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 509 sq ft$1,242Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 509 sq ft$1,109
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$942Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$785
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$1,375+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,439
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$1,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$1,327+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,025 sq ft$1,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,025 sq ft$1,159
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18