Apartments near The Village at Craig Road - North Las Vegas, NV
9,769 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,579Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0802 Beds$1,190Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0422 Beds$1,152
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,275Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,237+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $171. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,125+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$1,814+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88 - $188.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,737+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$1,540+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,357+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$996+2 Beds$1,192+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $70 - $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,675+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,728+3 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$2,019+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8551 Bed$1,055Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$8021 Bed$950+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,239+1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $239.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,029+2 Beds$1,221+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$725+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,0503 Beds$1,581+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,760+4 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $275.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,485+4 Beds$1,665+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,503+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,383+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$805+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,605+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$1,898+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $250. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,367+3 Beds$1,647+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,164+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,432+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,282+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8651 Bed$899Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,099+3 Beds$1,486+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$830Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$815
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,289+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44 - $217. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,244+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,662+3 Beds$2,150Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,949
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,3663 Beds$1,583Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$982+2 Beds$1,262Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$967+2 Beds$1,247
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,576+3 Beds$1,930Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,497+3 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$956+2 Beds$918+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1472 Beds$1,377Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$920+2 Beds$1,015+3 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18