Apartments near The Village at Craig Road - North Las Vegas, NV
9,807 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$2,216+2 Beds$2,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $218. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$1,989+Discounts
-
Studio$1,019+1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,535Specials
-
1 Bed$1,243+2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,551+
-
1 Bed$9502 Beds$1,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,005+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390.Base Rent:Studio$775+1 Bed$820+2 Beds+$950+Specials
-
1 Bed$8992 Beds$1,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $127.Base Rent:1 Bed$7712 Beds$1,282
-
1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,319+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:Studio$525+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,4472 Beds$1,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,369+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,079+
-
1 Bed$1,3322 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,1362 Beds$1,3913 Beds$1,916Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0152 Beds$1,2703 Beds$1,795
-
1 Bed$1,2212 Beds$1,421Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 412 Beds$2,441+3 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 42Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,535
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220 - $351. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,501+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,394+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
2 Beds$2,386+3 Beds$2,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $236 - $354. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,149+3 Beds$2,267+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,480+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,4292 Beds$1,629Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2782 Beds$1,478Specials
-
1 Bed$1,1322 Beds$1,387+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0132 Beds$1,268+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$1,979+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55 - $187. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,798+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$1,974+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,039Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,0731 Bed$1,2532 Beds$1,598Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$9361 Bed$1,1162 Beds$1,4611 Month Free
-
1 / 371 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,328+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,087+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $323 - $411. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,763+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,656+3 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$1,994+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,120+3 Beds$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,490
-
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18