Apartments near Townhouse Center - Las Vegas, NV
12,509 Apartments Available
-
4 Beds$2,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,680House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,965House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,930House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,870House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,420House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,885House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 920 sq ft$1,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
4 Beds$2,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,295House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,045House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,055House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,360House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$1,910Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,815House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,995House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,210House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,325House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,085 sq ft$1,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
4 Beds$2,359Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,299House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,305+
-
3 Beds$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,280Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,880House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,170+
-
3 Beds$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
5 Beds$2,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,180 sq ft$1,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
5 Beds$2,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,840House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,030House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,605House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,780House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,595House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,220House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,225House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,040House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,235House for Rent
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18