Apartments near Townhouse Center - Las Vegas, NV
12,509 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds$1,648+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 997 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$849Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,8143 Beds$1,889Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7543 Beds$1,829
-
Studio$775Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,244+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,225+
-
3 Beds$2,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,255House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft$1,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft$1,235+
-
2 Beds$1,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,775House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,330House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,040House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,385House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,235House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,330House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,490House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,955House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,760House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 942 sq ft$1,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,005House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,320House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,085House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,550House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,955Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,935House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 598 sq ft$920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 598 sq ft$910
-
3 Beds$2,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,620Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,570House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,155House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,849House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,710House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 548 sq ft$1,139+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 548 sq ft$1,120+
-
3 Beds$2,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,225House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,535House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,865House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,680House for Rent
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18