3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,866 sq ft
Apartments near Townhouse Center - Las Vegas, NV
12,509 Apartments Available
-
$2,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
-
$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 978 sq ft
-
3 Beds$2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,165House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,060House for Rent
-
$9,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
5 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,666 sq ft
-
$1,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,106 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,0852 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,160+
-
1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,056+2 Beds$1,302+
-
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 484 sq ft$1,756Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 484 sq ft$1,550
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,174+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+
-
2 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$979+1 Bed$999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,1442 Beds$1,3483 Beds$1,748Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,299+3 Beds$1,699+
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$1,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$1,645+
-
Studio$9641 Bed$9642 Beds+$1,589+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:Studio$9251 Bed$925+2 Beds+$1,550+
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$2,079+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$7751 Bed$875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18