Apartments near The Center at Spring Mountain - Las Vegas, NV
14,860 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,216+2 Beds$2,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $218. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$2,082+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,266+2 Beds$1,519+3 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,789+1 Month Free
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,125+3 Beds$1,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,480Specials
-
1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51 - $229. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,530+
-
Studio$1,5431 Bed$1,623+2 Beds+$1,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $191. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds+$1,578+
-
Studio$1,7562 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$3,270+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81 - $95.Base Rent:Studio$1,6752 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$3,175+
-
Studio$1,019+1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,535Specials
-
-
1 Bed$9502 Beds$1,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,243+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,355+
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,3813 Beds$2,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,3453 Beds$1,977+
-
1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,989+
-
Studio$1,005+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390.Base Rent:Studio$775+1 Bed$820+2 Beds+$950+Specials
-
1 Bed$8992 Beds$1,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $127.Base Rent:1 Bed$7712 Beds$1,282
-
1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,518+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,319+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,346+3 Beds$1,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:Studio$525+
-
1 / 16
-
1 Bed$1,4472 Beds$1,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,839+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,5462 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,804+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3322 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,771+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,369+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free