Apartments near Plaza Desert Inn - Las Vegas, NV
1,571 Apartments Available
-
4 Beds$2,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,460House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,240Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,215House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,350House for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,454Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,419
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$972Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 860 sq ft$1,163Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 860 sq ft$1,027
-
Showing 121-160 of 280 Results - Page 4 of 7