Apartments near Plaza Desert Inn - Las Vegas, NV
1,571 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,056+2 Beds$1,199+
-
-
1 Bed$1,174+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+
-
Studio$979+1 Bed$999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,1442 Beds$1,3483 Beds$1,748Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,299+3 Beds$1,699+
-
Studio$9641 Bed$9642 Beds+$1,589+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:Studio$9251 Bed$925+2 Beds+$1,550+
-
Studio$775Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,770House for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,706Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,649House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,896Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,839House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,390House for Rent
-
4 Beds$1,830Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,805House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,115House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,660House for Rent
-
-
5 Beds$2,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,290House for Rent
-
Showing 81-120 of 280 Results - Page 3 of 7