Apartments near Plaza Desert Inn - Las Vegas, NV
1,571 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,000+
-
Studio$8091 Bed$819Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$7271 Bed$7371 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,776Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,674+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0582 Beds$1,3113 Beds$2,089Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0382 Beds$1,2913 Beds$2,069
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,1543 Beds$1,454Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,125+3 Beds$1,425+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0522 Beds$1,190Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$9972 Beds$1,135
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,075Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9292 Beds$1,189Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$8902 Beds$1,150
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0351 Bed$1,0502 Beds+$1,275+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds+$1,235+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$1,694+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88 - $188.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,082+2 Beds$1,286+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$972+2 Beds$1,176+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9762 Beds$1,0513 Beds$1,376Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$865Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$725+1 Bed$899Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$805+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,590+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,084+2 Beds$1,216+3 Beds$1,681+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$952+2 Beds$1,044+3 Beds$1,549+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$815Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$800+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,210+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$956+2 Beds$918+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$920+2 Beds$1,015+3 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 41-80 of 280 Results - Page 2 of 7