Apartments near Plaza Decatur - Las Vegas, NV
1,296 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,0852 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,160+
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,865House for Rent
-
-
-
-
4 Beds$2,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,265House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,160House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,642Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,545
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,110Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,085House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,185House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,060House for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,330House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,085House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,910House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,299House for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,270House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,183House for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,283Townhome for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,950House for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,345House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,225House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,990House for Rent
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 940 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,157 sq ft$1,459Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 41-80 of 227 Results - Page 2 of 6