Apartments near Kangnam Square - Las Vegas, NV
13,424 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,174+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,1922 Beds$1,3963 Beds$1,796Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1432 Beds$1,3473 Beds$1,747
-
-
1 Bed$1,102Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,062
-
-
2 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 997 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,061+1 Bed$1,081+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$2,079+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,409+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,390+
-
Studio$8121 Bed$912Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$9641 Bed$1,0022 Beds+$1,589+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:Studio$9251 Bed$9632 Beds+$1,550+
-
1 Bed$849Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$775Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,8143 Beds$1,889Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7543 Beds$1,829
-
-
Studio$600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft$1,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft$1,235+
-
-
-
-
4 Beds$3,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,925House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,810Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,030House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,875House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,605House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18