Apartments near John Helfer Plaza - Las Vegas, NV
10,795 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,4472 Beds$1,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,574+3 Beds$2,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,975+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,771+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,843+3 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$1,925+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,369+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54 - $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,190+
-
1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,071+2 Beds$1,355+
-
1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,664+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,394+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,480+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,624+3 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,572+3 Beds$1,795+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,1322 Beds$1,387+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0132 Beds$1,268+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,221Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,124+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,602+3 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,0731 Bed$1,2532 Beds$1,598Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$9361 Bed$1,1162 Beds$1,4611 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,233+3 Beds$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,135+3 Beds$1,556+
-
1 Bed$1,1362 Beds$1,3913 Beds$1,916Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0152 Beds$1,2703 Beds$1,7951 Month Free
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,120+3 Beds$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,490
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,087+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $323 - $411. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,763+2 Months Free
-
1 / 42Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,535
-
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,315+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,278+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,574+1 Month Free
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18