Apartments near Eastern Retail Center - Las Vegas, NV
10,285 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,757+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54 - $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,190+
-
-
1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$1,355+
-
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,394+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,664+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,6411 Bed$1,546+2 Beds+$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,800+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,480+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,125+3 Beds$2,546Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,954+3 Beds$2,370+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,620+3 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,568+3 Beds$1,795+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,0142 Beds$1,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,150+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,099Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,681+3 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,969+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,124+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$1,972+3 Beds$2,317Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,279+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,6411 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,790+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,602+3 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,0162 Beds$1,271Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,150+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,678+3 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,569+3 Beds$1,8481 Month Free
-
1 / 42Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,535
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,315+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,110+
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,574+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 111 Bed$1,3452 Beds$1,618Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,388+2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$9262 Beds$1,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$8712 Beds$1,310
-
1 / 141 Bed$1,3222 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,696+3 Beds$2,012Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,965+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,802+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,649+1 Month Free
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18