Apartments near Eastern & Owens Shopping Center - Las Vegas, NV
10,830 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$972Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 860 sq ft$1,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 860 sq ft$1,249
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,498Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,380
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,180
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 750 sq ft$1,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 750 sq ft$1,411
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113 - $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,450
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,298
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 661 sq ft$1,277Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77 - $93.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 661 sq ft$1,200
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 283 sq ft$920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 283 sq ft$795+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,060 sq ft$1,484Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,060 sq ft$1,310
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,299Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,337
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$1,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft$1,234Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $230. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft$1,004
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$1,804Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$875
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,031 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,031 sq ft$1,448
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,208
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,834+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,390 sq ft$2,209Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,390 sq ft$2,104
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,611Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,503
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175 - $272. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,405
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 639 sq ft$1,519Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 639 sq ft$1,276
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,320 sq ft$2,414Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,320 sq ft$2,149
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 391 sq ft$1,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 391 sq ft$1,170+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 616 sq ft$1,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $155.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 616 sq ft$1,025
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,308+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,240
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$1,318Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $183. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$1,134
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18