Apartments near Durango Center - Las Vegas, NV
4,212 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$1,730Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,728+3 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$2,019+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $171. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,218+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,890+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $70 - $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,675+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,662+3 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,936+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,497+3 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1472 Beds$1,377Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,285+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,087+2 Beds$1,276+3 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$874+1 Bed$1,1282 Beds$1,124+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,070House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,180House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,730House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,495House for Rent
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,164 sq ft$2,289Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,164 sq ft$2,185
-
1 Bed$1,1282 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,088+2 Beds$1,203+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,8143 Beds$1,889Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7543 Beds$1,829
-
-
3 Beds$2,196Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,139House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,915House for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,283Townhome for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,096Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,039House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,045House for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,220 sq ft$1,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,220 sq ft$1,720
-
4 Beds$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,375House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,089Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,019House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,010House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,965House for Rent
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18