Apartments near Durango Center - Las Vegas, NV
4,212 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,062+3 Beds$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239 - $440. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,369+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$1,859+3 Beds$2,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $244 - $371. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,190+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,3322 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 412 Beds$2,079+3 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$2,170+
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,979+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,386+3 Beds$2,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $236 - $354. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,149+3 Beds$2,274+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55 - $187. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,777+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,656+3 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$1,994+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,4292 Beds$1,6293 Beds$2,129Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2782 Beds$1,4783 Beds$1,978Specials
-
1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$1,974+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$2,188Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,426+3 Beds$1,685+
-
1 Bed$1,3192 Beds$1,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,091+2 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 411 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 332 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
-
1 / 27Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,750+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,319+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,575+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $254.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,130
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18