Apartments near Charleston Towers - Las Vegas, NV
13,673 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,368+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,874Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,828+3 Beds$1,802+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $250. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$1,551+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0542 Beds$1,189Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,125+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8651 Bed$899Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$805+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,590+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,760+4 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $275.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,485+4 Beds$1,665+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4032 Beds$1,476+3 Beds$1,888+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,167+1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,426+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$1,017+1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,276+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$815Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$800+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,099+3 Beds$1,486+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1472 Beds$1,377Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,835+1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,835+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,700+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,497+3 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,3663 Beds+$1,583Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,210+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,227+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29 - $217. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$960+2 Beds$1,182+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,930Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$956+2 Beds$918+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,191+3 Beds$1,681+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,044+3 Beds$1,549+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $189.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,265+3 Beds$1,725+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,002+1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds+$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$802+1 Bed$931+2 Beds+$925+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$920+2 Beds$1,015+3 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,285+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,220+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,020+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$956+2 Beds$1,147+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,272+3 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$500+1 Bed$778+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$874+1 Bed$1,1282 Beds$1,124+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1472 Beds$918+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$363Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18