Apartments near Charleston Bazar - Las Vegas, NV
13,469 Apartments Available
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+
-
1 / 141 Bed$1,3222 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,316+
-
1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,649+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,345+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,300+
-
2 Beds$1,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,577+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$850+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,426+3 Beds$1,685+
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,260+3 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,610+
-
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds+$1,642+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,605+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,3192 Beds$1,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$941+1 Bed$945+2 Beds+$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Month Free
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,091+2 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 411 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,201+
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,472+1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds+$2,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,105+3 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,387+3 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 332 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
-
Studio$918+1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,466Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,079+1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,472Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 27Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,4262 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$1,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$1,855+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,022+2 Beds$1,236+3 Beds$1,531+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,204+3 Beds$1,499+2 Months Free
-
Studio$8651 Bed$715+2 Beds+$1,020+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$8551 Bed$705+2 Beds+$1,010+
-
1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,000+
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18