Apartments near The District at Green Valley Ranch - Henderson, NV
9,421 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$1,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $183. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$1,121
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,034 sq ft$1,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,034 sq ft$1,519
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,034 sq ft$1,886+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $248 - $268. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,034 sq ft$1,637
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $284 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$1,686
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,165 sq ft$1,634Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,165 sq ft$1,535
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,084Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81 - $88.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$999
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,027 sq ft$1,622Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,210 sq ft$1,768Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,210 sq ft$1,679
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,187 sq ft$1,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,187 sq ft$1,429
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,487Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,452
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,275 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,191 sq ft$1,749Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$1,799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$1,696
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18