Apartments near Arroyo Place - Henderson, NV
729 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,546+3 Beds$1,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$1,465+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,780+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Balcony Microwave
-
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,990+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds+$1,616+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91 - $101.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Playground
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,499+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,853+3 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,000+
Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,221+2 Beds$2,480+3 Beds$3,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,551+3 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops Gated
-
1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,547+3 Beds$2,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,965+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,726+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,657+2 Beds$1,821+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160 - $270. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,550+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,341+3 Beds$2,223+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$1,842+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$1,970+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,493+3 Beds$1,808+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
5 Beds$3,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,245House for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,365House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,235House for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$1,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$1,465+
-
3 Beds$2,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,290House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 116 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent Near Arroyo Place - Henderson, NV
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Arroyo Place? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Arroyo Place should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 729 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Arroyo Place, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.