Apartments near City Place - Woodbury, MN
3,743 Apartments Available
-
-
2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$9501 Bed$9502 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$9001 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,300
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,714+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,700+1 Month Free
-
Plus FeesStudio$652+
-
Studio$6291 Bed$850+2 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,699+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,425+
-
1 / 27Plus Fees2 Beds$1,460+
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,075
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,800
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,350
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,4452 Beds$1,769
-
-
Studio$925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 9
-
-
-
-
1 / 14Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,695+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,705+
-
-
Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds+$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$9401 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,280
-
1 / 3Plus Fees2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$2,150
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,000+
-
Studio$985+1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,250
-
-
1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,249+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,369+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,365+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2891 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,114+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2811 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,106+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,219+1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,490+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,001Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$846
-
Showing 81-120 of 517 Results - Page 3 of 13