Apartments near Brighton Gateway - Oakdale, MN
4,939 Apartments Available
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,350
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,600
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,4452 Beds$1,769
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,100
-
-
Studio$925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 9
-
-
-
1 / 14Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,695+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,705+
-
Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds+$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$9401 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,280
-
1 / 3Plus Fees2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$2,150
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,000+
-
Studio$985+1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,250
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,249+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,369+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,365+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,964+2 Beds$2,379Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$2,375+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0031 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,153Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2891 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,114+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2811 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,106+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,219+1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,490+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,001Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$846
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0682 Beds$1,392Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0252 Beds$1,349
-
Showing 121-160 of 669 Results - Page 4 of 17