Apartments near Ridgeview Plaza - Minnetonka, MN
1,009 Apartments Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,619+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,026+
Pets Allowed Grill Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,040+1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds+$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds+$1,690+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal Lounge Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
Studio$1,031+2 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,010+2 Beds$1,335+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,890+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,407+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$3,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$3,274+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$1,890+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3702 Beds$1,569+
-
1 Bed$1,8582 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8502 Beds$2,787+
-
1 Bed$2,067+2 Beds$2,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,061+2 Beds$2,937+
-
2 Beds$2,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,3791 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,690+
-
2 Beds$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,0751 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,766+3 Beds$2,354+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,664+1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,070+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,338+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,275+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5941 Bed$1,594+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5891 Bed$1,589+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,594+1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,112+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117 - $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4771 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$1,995+
-
-
-
-
$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,192 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,955+
-
1 Bed$1,5742 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,790+
-
-
Showing 40 of 75 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Near Ridgeview Plaza - Minnetonka, MN
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Ridgeview Plaza? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Ridgeview Plaza should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,009 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Ridgeview Plaza, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.