Apartments near Penn Lowry Crossing - Minneapolis, MN
1,543 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,436+1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds$2,096+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $51.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,045+
-
-
1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,500+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$2,180+
-
Studio$1,0451 Bed$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0401 Bed$1,245Specials
-
Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,795+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,450
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,400
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,395+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,625+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,220Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3901 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$3,233Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$3,225
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,399+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,477+1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds+$1,956+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,302+1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds+$1,781+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9452 Beds$2,442Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9372 Beds$2,434
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,380+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$3,058Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds+$3,050
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,462+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,454+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,157+1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$2,230+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2042 Beds$1,439Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,434
-
Showing 41-80 of 281 Results - Page 2 of 8