Apartments near Lamplighter Square - Crystal, MN
962 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,608+1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds$2,328+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,597+1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,317+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,445House for Rent
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,955+
-
1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,6942 Beds$2,034+3 Beds$2,684Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,030+3 Beds$2,680+
-
2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,475+
-
1 Bed$1,2812 Beds$1,541+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,530+
-
-
-
-
4 Beds$3,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,299House for Rent
-
-
-
-
5 Beds$3,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,299House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,240Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,230
-
2 Beds$1,674Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,645House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath$1,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 691 sq ft$1,908Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 691 sq ft$1,865
-
-
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 132 Results - Page 2 of 4