Apartments near Edinburgh Retail - Brooklyn Park, MN
7,712 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds$695+4 Beds$495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,345+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,825+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,198
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,450
-
-
Studio$1,121+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds+$1,665+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,430+
-
1 Bed$1,299Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,604
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,625+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,325+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,280+2 Beds$1,780
-
Studio$1,1231 Bed$1,199+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1602 Beds$1,390+
-
-
-
1 / 27
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1492 Beds$1,399
-
1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,489Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,200+
-
1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,728Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus FeesStudio$675+1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,050+
-
Plus FeesStudio$750+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4581 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,543Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4501 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,535
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,752Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,725
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1602 Beds$1,340+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0202 Beds$1,200+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,652+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$895+
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18